American Carnival Mart logo — Fourth generation family-owned St. Louis Carnival and Party...

American Carnival Mart

Fourth generation family-owned St. Louis Carnival and Party Store also specializing in Easter Eggs and Custom Imprinting

Founded 1995 United States United States 21 employees

General Information

Company Name American Carnival Mart
Founded Year 1995
Location United States United States +1
Employees 21
Social

Get notified when American Carnival Mart moves

Funding, new markets, leadership changes, hiring surges — one e-mail, only when something happens.

Free · no account needed

About American Carnival Mart

American Carnival Mart offers Carnival Games & Prizes, Toys & Novelties, Party Supplies, Balloons, Custom Imprinting, Wholesale Easter Eggs, Mardi Gras Beads, St. Patrick's Day Beads, Tickets and Event Supplies, Elementary School Gift Shops and so much more!

No funding data available for American Carnival Mart yet.

Get notified when American Carnival Mart raises funding

American Carnival Mart Alternatives & Competitors

American Carnival Mart vs
Auntie's Beads
Auntie's Beads United States

Auntie's Beads is an online retailer of beads and jewelry making supplies including glass beads, pea...

17 employees
E-Commerce, Fashion
American Carnival Mart vs

Discover your natural style...

11 employees
E-Commerce, Fashion
American Carnival Mart vs

Educational Innovations, Inc., teacher owned and operated, is committed to providing SUPER! WOW! NEA...

25 employees

FAQ About American Carnival Mart

Fourth generation family-owned St. Louis Carnival and Party Store also specializing in Easter Eggs and Custom Imprinting
American Carnival Mart was founded in 1995.
American Carnival Mart is headquartered in United States.
American Carnival Mart has approximately 21 employees.
Top alternatives and competitors to American Carnival Mart include Auntie's Beads, Beads and Pieces, LLC, Educational Innovations, Artbeads.com Jewelry Supplies, CGM Findings. These companies operate in related industries and serve comparable markets. You can compare them side by side on Bounce Watch.
American Carnival Mart and Auntie's Beads are both companies in similar industries. Compare their funding, team size, growth signals, and market position on Bounce Watch to see which one fits your needs.

Don't just browse. Track.

Signal Tracker monitors American Carnival Mart and millions of companies for funding rounds, hiring surges, product changes, and 40+ signal types — so you never miss an opportunity.

One analytics cookie (Google Analytics). Cookie Policy

Book a demo 30 minutes