Crowne Properties, Inc. logo — company profile

Crowne Properties, Inc.

Founded 2016 United States Kaneohe, United States 2 employees Real Estate

General Information

Company Name Crowne Properties, Inc.
Founded Year 2016
Location United States Kaneohe, United States +1
Employees 2
Industries Real Estate
Social

Get notified when Crowne Properties, Inc. moves

Funding, new markets, leadership changes, hiring surges — one e-mail, only when something happens.

Free · no account needed

About Crowne Properties, Inc.

Crowne Properties is a family-owned real estate solutions company that focuses on purchasing distressed properties, rehabilitating them, and then selling the refurbished homes to new owners. Founded in 2016, the company operates within the Real Estate industry and is headquartered in the United States. As of now, there is no public record of any external investments or the involvement of specific investors in the company. Despite this, Crowne Properties has established itself as a key player in the real estate market by specializing in the revitalization of distressed properties, offering potential opportunities for investment and expansion within the industry.

No funding data available for Crowne Properties, Inc. yet.

Get notified when Crowne Properties, Inc. raises funding

FAQ About Crowne Properties, Inc.

We are a family owned real estate solutions company specialized in buying distressed properties, renovating them, and selling these homes to proud new owners.
Crowne Properties, Inc. was founded in 2016.
Crowne Properties, Inc. is headquartered in Kaneohe, United States.
Crowne Properties, Inc. operates in the following industries: Real Estate.
Crowne Properties, Inc. has approximately 2 employees.

We're actively collecting intelligence on Crowne Properties, Inc..

Track Crowne Properties, Inc. to get notified

Don't just browse. Track.

Signal Tracker monitors Crowne Properties, Inc. and millions of companies for funding rounds, hiring surges, product changes, and 40+ signal types — so you never miss an opportunity.

One analytics cookie (Google Analytics). Cookie Policy

Book a demo 30 minutes