Jin Technologies Private Limited logo — Applications & Software Outsourcing Services

Jin Technologies Private Limited

Applications & Software Outsourcing Services

Founded 1991 Pakistan Pakistan 87 employees

General Information

Company Name Jin Technologies Private Limited
Founded Year 1991
Location Pakistan Pakistan +3
Employees 87
Social

Get notified when Jin Technologies Private Limited moves

Funding, new markets, leadership changes, hiring surges — one e-mail, only when something happens.

Free · no account needed

About Jin Technologies Private Limited

Jin Technologies Private Limited is an established company, founded in 1991 and headquartered in Pakistan, specializing in Applications & Software Outsourcing Services. The company prides itself on its ability to develop cutting-edge applications that align with evolving market trends and create new career opportunities for its clients. Jin Technologies boasts a team of seasoned IT professionals with extensive business domain knowledge and technological expertise. This team is dedicated to delivering innovative and top-quality solutions, offering offshore web, mobile, and desktop application development services to a diverse clientele. Jin Technologies has a proven track record of providing custom development services to both local and international clients, positioning itself as a reliable and ideal offshore partner. Although the last known investment information is not provided, the company presents itself as a valuable player in the technology industry, showcasing substantial potential for future growth and success.

Taxonomy: Software Development, Outsourcing Services, Application Development, Mobile Development, Desktop Application Development, Custom Development, Offshore Partner, Technology Solutions, IT Professionals, Business Domain Knowledge, Legacy Application Maintenance, Innovative Solutions, International Clients

No funding data available for Jin Technologies Private Limited yet.

Get notified when Jin Technologies Private Limited raises funding

Jin Technologies Private Limited Alternatives & Competitors

Jin Technologies Private Limited vs
Trigma
Trigma Canada

We provide world-class custom software development services for Enterprises, Governments, and Startu...

119 employees
Computing, Design
Jin Technologies Private Limited vs
VAL2BIZ Solutions
VAL2BIZ Solutions United States

Your Digital Business Partner !

5 employees
Internet, Marketing
Jin Technologies Private Limited vs

Customize Web and Mobile Application Development Company

46 employees
Design, Information Technology

FAQ About Jin Technologies Private Limited

Applications & Software Outsourcing Services
Jin Technologies Private Limited was founded in 1991.
Jin Technologies Private Limited is headquartered in Pakistan.
Jin Technologies Private Limited has approximately 87 employees.
Top alternatives and competitors to Jin Technologies Private Limited include Trigma, VAL2BIZ Solutions, Leometric Technology Pvt Ltd, Neologix Software Solutions, Bryant Technologies. These companies operate in related industries and serve comparable markets. You can compare them side by side on Bounce Watch.
Jin Technologies Private Limited and Trigma are both companies in similar industries. Compare their funding, team size, growth signals, and market position on Bounce Watch to see which one fits your needs.

Don't just browse. Track.

Signal Tracker monitors Jin Technologies Private Limited and millions of companies for funding rounds, hiring surges, product changes, and 40+ signal types — so you never miss an opportunity.

One analytics cookie (Google Analytics). Cookie Policy