PRANDI Property Management, Inc., CRMC logo — Marin County's trusted leader in residential leasing and pro...

PRANDI Property Management, Inc., CRMC

Marin County's trusted leader in residential leasing and property management

Founded 1978 United States San Rafael, United States 20 employees Financial Services, Prop Tech +1

General Information

Company Name PRANDI Property Management, Inc., CRMC
Founded Year 1978
Location United States San Rafael, United States +1
Employees 20
Industries Financial Services, Prop Tech, Real Estate
Social

Get notified when PRANDI Property Management, Inc., CRMC moves

Funding, new markets, leadership changes, hiring surges — one e-mail, only when something happens.

Free · no account needed

About PRANDI Property Management, Inc., CRMC

PRANDI Property Management, Inc., CRMC has been a trusted leader in residential leasing and property management in Marin County since 1978. Their expertise spans across professional real estate management, property rentals, leasing services, and high-quality properties in Marin. With a focus on Financial Services, Prop Tech, and Real Estate industries, the firm has established itself as the top choice in the region. Based in the United States, PRANDI Property Management, Inc., CRMC has a strong foothold in the booming real estate market in Marin County. Despite the lack of specific details on the last investment and investors, the company's long-standing presence and reputation in the industry make it a solid contender for potential future investments.

Taxonomy: Residential Leasing, Real Estate Management, Marin County, Property Rentals, Leasing Services, High-Quality Properties

No funding data available for PRANDI Property Management, Inc., CRMC yet.

Get notified when PRANDI Property Management, Inc., CRMC raises funding

PRANDI Property Management, Inc., CRMC Alternatives & Competitors

PRANDI Property Management, Inc., CRMC vs

Residential Single Family Property Management For the Greater Austin Area since 1986

9 employees
Prop Tech, Real Estate
PRANDI Property Management, Inc., CRMC vs

Certified Property Management in San Antonio

20 employees
Prop Tech, Real Estate
PRANDI Property Management, Inc., CRMC vs

Discover seamless residential property management, maintenance, and marketing services for landlords...

2-10 employees
Financial Services, Prop Tech

FAQ About PRANDI Property Management, Inc., CRMC

Marin County's trusted leader in residential leasing and property management
PRANDI Property Management, Inc., CRMC was founded in 1978.
PRANDI Property Management, Inc., CRMC is headquartered in San Rafael, United States.
PRANDI Property Management, Inc., CRMC operates in the following industries: Financial Services, Prop Tech, Real Estate.
PRANDI Property Management, Inc., CRMC has approximately 20 employees.
Top alternatives and competitors to PRANDI Property Management, Inc., CRMC include Rollingwood Management, Inc., Liberty Management, Inc, HERITAGE HOME RENTALS, LLC, Watchtower Property Co., Real Property Management Colorado. These companies operate in related industries and serve comparable markets. You can compare them side by side on Bounce Watch.
PRANDI Property Management, Inc., CRMC and Rollingwood Management, Inc. are both companies in similar industries. Compare their funding, team size, growth signals, and market position on Bounce Watch to see which one fits your needs.

Don't just browse. Track.

Signal Tracker monitors PRANDI Property Management, Inc., CRMC and millions of companies for funding rounds, hiring surges, product changes, and 40+ signal types — so you never miss an opportunity.

One analytics cookie (Google Analytics). Cookie Policy

Book a demo 30 minutes