Saiha Software Technologies Pvt. Ltd. logo — SAIHA SOFT is a leading provider of end-to-end online IT ser...

Saiha Software Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

SAIHA SOFT is a leading provider of end-to-end online IT services and solutions for companies across the world

Founded 2008 India Ernakulam, India 32 employees Creator Economy, Design +4

General Information

Company Name Saiha Software Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Founded Year 2008
Location India Ernakulam, India +1
Employees 32
Industries Creator Economy, Design, Digital Media +3
Social

Get notified when Saiha Software Technologies Pvt. Ltd. moves

Funding, new markets, leadership changes, hiring surges — one e-mail, only when something happens.

Free · no account needed

About Saiha Software Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

Saiha Software Technologies Pvt. Ltd. is a leading provider of end-to-end online IT services and solutions for companies across the world. The company uses a client-centric Global Engagement Model that combines local, senior, on-site resources with the cost, scale, and quality advantages of off-shore operations.

What we do

SAIHA Soft partners with companies to establish the best technical and visual solutions for their projects. Their collaborative approach ensures the delivery of the best digital solutions.

What we believe in

The company is proactive in its approach and is enthusiastically involved in clients' projects, which drives them to meet all deadlines in a timely and fruitful manner.

Services

The company offers a wide range of services including Web & Mobile Application Development, E-Commerce Websites, Website Design & Development, Content Management System, Search Engine Optimization, Social Media Optimization, Social Media Marketing, Search Engine Marketing, Adword Campaigns, Digital Marketing, Content Marketing, E-mail Marketing, Social Media Design, Display Advertising, Info graphics, Logo Designing, Business Cards, Flyers and Posters, E-Brochure Design, Illustration, Packaging Designs, Business Idea, Business Plan, Business Services, and Domain Registration & Hosting Services.

Overview

Founded in 2008, Saiha Software Technologies operates within the Creator Economy, Design, Digital Media, Information Technology, Internet, and Social Media industries. As of now, there is no available information on the company's headquarters, last investment, or investors. Overall, Saiha Software Technologies Pvt. Ltd. presents a diverse range of IT and digital services, aligning with the demand in today's rapidly evolving digital landscape.

Taxonomy: web development, mobile application development, e-commerce solutions, branding, content management system, search engine optimization, social media optimization, business consulting, CRM solutions, domain registration & hosting, logo design, business plan, online apparel customization

No funding data available for Saiha Software Technologies Pvt. Ltd. yet.

Get notified when Saiha Software Technologies Pvt. Ltd. raises funding

Saiha Software Technologies Pvt. Ltd. Alternatives & Competitors

Saiha Software Technologies Pvt. Ltd. vs

End To End Digital Marketing Agency

21 employees
Advertising, Design
Saiha Software Technologies Pvt. Ltd. vs

Relative Marketing Group

4 employees
Advertising, Design
Saiha Software Technologies Pvt. Ltd. vs

Website Development, Mobile App Development and Digital Marketing Company

67 employees
Digital Media, Internet

FAQ About Saiha Software Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

SAIHA SOFT is a leading provider of end-to-end online IT services and solutions for companies across the world
Saiha Software Technologies Pvt. Ltd. was founded in 2008.
Saiha Software Technologies Pvt. Ltd. is headquartered in Ernakulam, India.
Saiha Software Technologies Pvt. Ltd. operates in the following industries: Creator Economy, Design, Digital Media, Information Technology, Internet, Social Media.
Saiha Software Technologies Pvt. Ltd. has approximately 32 employees.
Top alternatives and competitors to Saiha Software Technologies Pvt. Ltd. include Zoom Web Media - Digital Marketing Agency, Relative Marketing Group, DGTLmart Technologies Private Limited, Glimsol Web & Digital Solutions, MarketGoal. These companies operate in related industries and serve comparable markets. You can compare them side by side on Bounce Watch.
Saiha Software Technologies Pvt. Ltd. and Zoom Web Media - Digital Marketing Agency are both companies in similar industries. Compare their funding, team size, growth signals, and market position on Bounce Watch to see which one fits your needs.

Don't just browse. Track.

Signal Tracker monitors Saiha Software Technologies Pvt. Ltd. and millions of companies for funding rounds, hiring surges, product changes, and 40+ signal types — so you never miss an opportunity.

One analytics cookie (Google Analytics). Cookie Policy