Talent Garden GmbH logo — TOGETHER WE GROW |
Wir servieren die spannendsten Jobs der S...

Talent Garden GmbH

TOGETHER WE GROW | Wir servieren die spannendsten Jobs der Stadt

Founded 2015 Germany Germany 65 employees

General Information

Company Name Talent Garden GmbH
Founded Year 2015
Location Germany Germany +7
Employees 65
Social

Get notified when Talent Garden GmbH moves

Funding, new markets, leadership changes, hiring surges — one e-mail, only when something happens.

Free · no account needed

About Talent Garden GmbH

Talent Garden GmbH is a German-based company founded in 2015, offering temporary personnel support for the upscale hospitality, gastronomy, trade fair, and event industries. With a network spanning six locations across Germany and an Austrian branch in Vienna, the company aims to provide motivated and qualified service talents. Leveraging its core values of tolerance, recognition, loyalty, success, sustainability, and teamwork, Talent Garden GmbH emphasizes the selection and quality of its staff, considering it crucial for guest satisfaction. The company's teams focus on precision and passion, delivering personalized personnel solutions tailored to the needs of its clients. They offer talent training and service workshops to ensure comprehensive talent and customer care, effectively establishing themselves as a leading industry partner in temporary staffing within the hospitality segment. The company's slogan, "TOGETHER WE GROW | Wir servieren die spannendsten Jobs der Stadt," reflects its commitment to growth and customer satisfaction. Although specific details about recent investments and investors are not available, Talent Garden GmbH continues to expand its footprint and expertise, striving to provide tailored and perfect solutions for the personnel challenges of its clients.

Taxonomy: Hospitality, Event Management, Temporary Staffing, Service Talent, Quality Service, Team Collaboration, Training and Development, Professionalism, Industry Leadership

No funding data available for Talent Garden GmbH yet.

Get notified when Talent Garden GmbH raises funding

Talent Garden GmbH Alternatives & Competitors

Talent Garden GmbH vs
mollet AG
mollet AG Switzerland

your partner for medtec + precision

13 employees
Manufacturing
Talent Garden GmbH vs

Digitaler Erfolg

132 employees
Information Technology
Talent Garden GmbH vs
Truvag AG
Truvag AG Switzerland

kompetent. diskret. persönlich.

95 employees
Financial Services, Real Estate

FAQ About Talent Garden GmbH

TOGETHER WE GROW | Wir servieren die spannendsten Jobs der Stadt
Talent Garden GmbH was founded in 2015.
Talent Garden GmbH is headquartered in Germany.
Talent Garden GmbH has approximately 65 employees.
Top alternatives and competitors to Talent Garden GmbH include mollet AG, EWERK Group, Truvag AG, De Martin Group, netpoint.. These companies operate in related industries and serve comparable markets. You can compare them side by side on Bounce Watch.
Talent Garden GmbH and mollet AG are both companies in similar industries. Compare their funding, team size, growth signals, and market position on Bounce Watch to see which one fits your needs.

Don't just browse. Track.

Signal Tracker monitors Talent Garden GmbH and millions of companies for funding rounds, hiring surges, product changes, and 40+ signal types — so you never miss an opportunity.

One analytics cookie (Google Analytics). Cookie Policy

Book a demo 30 minutes