Zhengzhou Laiwosi Aluminum Co., LTD logo — One of the largest manufacturer of aluminum foil container a...

Zhengzhou Laiwosi Aluminum Co., LTD

One of the largest manufacturer of aluminum foil container and aluminum foil/empty coffee capsule.

Founded 2012 China Zhengzhou, China 7 employees Design, Manufacturing +1

General Information

Company Name Zhengzhou Laiwosi Aluminum Co., LTD
Founded Year 2012
Location China Zhengzhou, China +1
Employees 7
Industries Design, Manufacturing, CRM and Sales
Social

Get notified when Zhengzhou Laiwosi Aluminum Co., LTD moves

Funding, new markets, leadership changes, hiring surges — one e-mail, only when something happens.

Free · no account needed

About Zhengzhou Laiwosi Aluminum Co., LTD

Zhengzhou Laiwosi Aluminum Co., LTD is a major player in the manufacturing of aluminum foil container and aluminum foil/empty coffee capsule. Founded in 2012, the company is situated in Gongyi City, Henan Province, a key region for aluminum production in China. Laiwosi Company is extensively involved in Design, Manufacturing, CRM, and Sales. The company focuses on research, development, and manufacturing of aluminum foil and related products. It has established itself as a prominent manufacturer and seller of aluminum foil products in China.

Taxonomy: aluminum foil manufacturing, aluminum products, aluminum foil containers, food industry solutions, aluminum packaging, aluminum foil trays, airline catering solutions, food service industry, disposable aluminum products, food packaging solutions, BBQ grill trays, bakery foil containers, aluminum foil cake cups, aluminum foil lids, take-out foil containers

No funding data available for Zhengzhou Laiwosi Aluminum Co., LTD yet.

Get notified when Zhengzhou Laiwosi Aluminum Co., LTD raises funding

Zhengzhou Laiwosi Aluminum Co., LTD Alternatives & Competitors

Zhengzhou Laiwosi Aluminum Co., LTD vs
JW Aluminum
JW Aluminum United States

American manufacturer of flat rolled aluminum for Building Products, HVAC/R and Commercial Transport...

328 employees
Manufacturing, Real Estate
Zhengzhou Laiwosi Aluminum Co., LTD vs
CCL Container
CCL Container United States

A World Leader in Aluminum Aerosol Can and Aluminum Bottle Manufacturing.

195 employees
Food and Beverage, Manufacturing
Zhengzhou Laiwosi Aluminum Co., LTD vs

Where Sustainability Meets Innovation: Dingsheng Aluminum. Empowering Industries with Dingsheng Alum...

7 employees
Manufacturing, Transportation

FAQ About Zhengzhou Laiwosi Aluminum Co., LTD

One of the largest manufacturer of aluminum foil container and aluminum foil/empty coffee capsule.
Zhengzhou Laiwosi Aluminum Co., LTD was founded in 2012.
Zhengzhou Laiwosi Aluminum Co., LTD is headquartered in Zhengzhou, China.
Zhengzhou Laiwosi Aluminum Co., LTD operates in the following industries: Design, Manufacturing, CRM and Sales.
Zhengzhou Laiwosi Aluminum Co., LTD has approximately 7 employees.
Top alternatives and competitors to Zhengzhou Laiwosi Aluminum Co., LTD include JW Aluminum, CCL Container, Dingsheng Aluminum Group, WZ Packaging Ltd., Metal Edge International. These companies operate in related industries and serve comparable markets. You can compare them side by side on Bounce Watch.
Zhengzhou Laiwosi Aluminum Co., LTD and JW Aluminum are both companies in similar industries. Compare their funding, team size, growth signals, and market position on Bounce Watch to see which one fits your needs.

Don't just browse. Track.

Signal Tracker monitors Zhengzhou Laiwosi Aluminum Co., LTD and millions of companies for funding rounds, hiring surges, product changes, and 40+ signal types — so you never miss an opportunity.

One analytics cookie (Google Analytics). Cookie Policy