Network Pentagono logo — Servizi per la casa a tutto tondo

Network Pentagono

Servizi per la casa a tutto tondo

Founded 2000 Italy Italy 6 employees Analytics, Real Estate +1

General Information

Company Name Network Pentagono
Founded Year 2000
Location Italy Italy
Employees 6
Industries Analytics, Real Estate, Marketing
Social

BounceWatch is an independent company data service, not affiliated with Network Pentagono. To contact Network Pentagono, visit networkpentagono.it.

Is this your company?

Confirm with your work e-mail, get the Verified badge and keep this profile correct yourself. Search engines and AI assistants read it every day.

Get Verified

How does Network Pentagono compare?

A PDF of Network Pentagono and up to 10 competitors you pick: team, funding, traffic and every dated move of the last 90 days. Each company is re-checked on the day you order, so it is current.

See a sample report

This takes a few seconds: we look beyond our own index too.

Meeting Network Pentagono soon?

A one-page PDF brief: what it does, key facts, the last 90 days of dated moves and questions worth asking. Re-checked on the day you order. See a sample

About Network Pentagono

Network Pentagono is an Italian company offering comprehensive home services with a slogan "Servizi per la casa a tutto tondo". Founded in 2000, the company operates in the Real Estate, Marketing, and Analytics industries, primarily in the area of Milan, Pavia, and the surrounding province. It boasts a network of 10 sales points under the brand Immobiliare Pentagono and 2 sales points under the brand Gabetti.

Network Pentagono's services include marketing for advertising campaigns, creating promotional mixes, dedicated back-office management, and consultancy for real estate investments. The company has an impressive track record, having collaborated with major franchise structures and established construction companies, diversifying its experience and contributing to the creation of successful actions.

Although no recent investment information is available, Network Pentagono's extensive experience and strong presence in the Italian real estate market position it as a potential opportunity for venture capital investors seeking exposure in the region.

Business keywords: Marketing Services, Investment Consultancy, Franchising, Commercial Real Estate, Residential Real Estate, Property Sales, Property Development

No funding data available for Network Pentagono yet.

Network Pentagono Alternatives & Competitors

View All Alternatives
Network Pentagono vs

Développer aujourd'hui pour bâtir demain.

18 employees
Analytics, Prop Tech
Network Pentagono vs

Looking to LIVE, INVEST or PLAN for the FUTURE.

13 employees
Prop Tech, Real Estate
Network Pentagono vs
B&L Gruppe
B&L Gruppe Germany

Seit über 50 Jahren erfolgreich in der Entwicklung, dem Investment und dem Management hochwertiger I...

63 employees
Analytics, Prop Tech

FAQ About Network Pentagono

Servizi per la casa a tutto tondo
Network Pentagono was founded in 2000.
Network Pentagono is headquartered in Italy.
Network Pentagono operates in Analytics, Real Estate and Marketing. Its work centres on Marketing Services, Investment Consultancy, Franchising and Commercial Real Estate.
Network Pentagono has approximately 6 employees.
Top alternatives and competitors to Network Pentagono include Dév Méta inc, Project Property Sales, B&L Gruppe, Avenor, Marketing Space Private Limited. These companies operate in related industries and serve comparable markets. You can compare them side by side on Bounce Watch.
Network Pentagono and Dév Méta inc are both companies in similar industries. Compare their funding, team size, growth signals, and market position on Bounce Watch to see which one fits your needs.

Source: BounceWatch company record for Network Pentagono, https://bouncewatch.com/company/network-pentagono, updated 31 December 2024. When citing, please name BounceWatch and link this page.

Analytics cookies (ours + Google). Cookie Policy

Book a demo 30 minutes