NexSpec LLC logo — Providing software for the future of Content Distribution

NexSpec LLC

Providing software for the future of Content Distribution

Founded 2021 United States Los Angeles, United States 9 employees Digital Media, Logistics

General Information

Company Name NexSpec LLC
Founded Year 2021
Location United States Los Angeles, United States +1
Employees 9
Industries Digital Media, Logistics
Social

Get notified when NexSpec LLC moves

Funding, new markets, leadership changes, hiring surges — one e-mail, only when something happens.

Free · no account needed

About NexSpec LLC

As a content writer and startup/investor analyst, let's analyze NexSpec LLC, a company providing software for the future of Content Distribution.

NexSpec LLC is a software company founded in 2021 with the slogan "Providing software for the future of Content Distribution." Specializing in Digital Media and Logistics industries, the company is headquartered in the United States. NexSpec aims to revolutionize content distribution through its cutting-edge software solutions. Although details about the last investment and investors are not available at the moment, the company's innovative approach and focus on the future of content distribution position it as a potential investment opportunity in the digital media and logistics sectors.

Taxonomy: content distribution, future technology, content management, digital content, media distribution, software development, innovation, content delivery, startup, investment, technology, digital media, software as a service (SaaS)

No funding data available for NexSpec LLC yet.

Get notified when NexSpec LLC raises funding

NexSpec LLC Alternatives & Competitors

NexSpec LLC vs
Migo
Migo Philippines

Ini, cara baru - A new window to the world!

Series C
159 employees
Content Creators, Digital Media
NexSpec LLC vs
RBmedia
RBmedia United States

The largest audiobook publisher in the world

546 employees
Digital Media, EdTech
NexSpec LLC vs

Empowering digital connections and innovative media solutions from Hanoi since 2013.

Digital Media

FAQ About NexSpec LLC

Providing software for the future of Content Distribution
NexSpec LLC was founded in 2021.
NexSpec LLC is headquartered in Los Angeles, United States.
NexSpec LLC operates in the following industries: Digital Media, Logistics.
NexSpec LLC has approximately 9 employees.
Top alternatives and competitors to NexSpec LLC include Migo, RBmedia, Ebuzz, Tiger Media International GmbH, Mobio Technologies Inc.. These companies operate in related industries and serve comparable markets. You can compare them side by side on Bounce Watch.
NexSpec LLC and Migo are both companies in similar industries. Compare their funding, team size, growth signals, and market position on Bounce Watch to see which one fits your needs.

Don't just browse. Track.

Signal Tracker monitors NexSpec LLC and millions of companies for funding rounds, hiring surges, product changes, and 40+ signal types — so you never miss an opportunity.

One analytics cookie (Google Analytics). Cookie Policy

Book a demo 30 minutes