Real Image logo — company profile

Real Image

Founded 1986 India Chennai, India 167 employees Series Unknown Entertainment, Hardware

General Information

Company Name Real Image
Founded Year 1986
Location India Chennai, India +1
Employees 167
Industries Entertainment, Hardware
Funding Stage Series Unknown
Social

Get notified when Real Image moves

Funding, new markets, leadership changes, hiring surges — one e-mail, only when something happens.

Free · no account needed

About Real Image

Please see Real Image Media Technologies Pvt. Ltd. on Linkedin for updated information about the company. This is an incorrect entry for the organization that was auto-created by Linkedin. http://www.linkedin.com/company/real-image-media-technologies-pvt-ltd

No funding data available for Real Image yet.

Get notified when Real Image raises funding

Real Image Alternatives & Competitors

Real Image vs

ASTNT Technologies Pvt Ltd, an IT Company

9 employees
Real Image vs
TAG Group
TAG Group Pakistan

Advisory & Consulting | Outsourcing | Technology

177 employees
Real Image vs

We work as branding partners providing image building, campaign planning, social media marketing, an...

18 employees

FAQ About Real Image

Please see Real Image Media Technologies Pvt. Ltd. on Linkedin for updated information about the company. This is an incorrect entry for the organization that was auto-created by Linkedin. http://www.linkedin.com/company/real-image-media-technologies-pvt-ltd
Real Image was founded in 1986.
Real Image is headquartered in Chennai, India.
Real Image operates in the following industries: Entertainment, Hardware.
Real Image has approximately 167 employees.
Top alternatives and competitors to Real Image include ASTNT Technologies Private Limited, TAG Group, Thinking Beans Advertising India Pvt Ltd, DITOS Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Sethi Group. These companies operate in related industries and serve comparable markets. You can compare them side by side on Bounce Watch.
Real Image and ASTNT Technologies Private Limited are both companies in similar industries. Compare their funding, team size, growth signals, and market position on Bounce Watch to see which one fits your needs.

Don't just browse. Track.

Signal Tracker monitors Real Image and millions of companies for funding rounds, hiring surges, product changes, and 40+ signal types — so you never miss an opportunity.

One analytics cookie (Google Analytics). Cookie Policy