SiiLA.br logo — Suite of cloud-based solutions of data, analytics, and intel...

SiiLA.br

Suite of cloud-based solutions of data, analytics, and intelligence for Latin America’s commercial real estate market

Founded 2015 Brazil Brazil 14 employees Information Technology

General Information

Company Name SiiLA.br
Founded Year 2015
Location Brazil Brazil +1
Employees 14
Industries Information Technology
Social

Get notified when SiiLA.br moves

Funding, new markets, leadership changes, hiring surges — one e-mail, only when something happens.

Free · no account needed

About SiiLA.br

SiiLA.br is a cloud-based platform offering data, analytics, and intelligence for Latin America’s commercial real estate market. With a founding date of 2015, SiiLA has positioned itself as the leading resource for commercial real estate information in Brazil, currently providing data and analytics for over 30 million sqm of offices and industrial properties. Subscribers gain access to detailed property records, tenant information, closed lease and sale transactions, cap rate analysis, market statistics, available properties, real estate fund research, interactive maps, GROCS index for shopping center market, and networking opportunities within the SiiLA community. The platform is characterized by its cloud-based infrastructure, utilizing advanced statistical methodology and cutting-edge technology to deliver high-quality market intelligence. SiiLA.br operates within the Information Technology industry and is headquartered in Brazil. Despite lacking specific information on its last investment round and investors, SiiLA.br can be reached via [email protected] or by phone at +55 11 3046-9595.

Taxonomy: Cloud-based Solutions, Real Estate Market, Commercial Property, Market Intelligence, Brazilian Real Estate, Real Estate Data, Commercial Real Estate Network, Commercial Real Estate Transactions, Latin American Market, Real Estate Information, Real Estate Analytics, Real Estate Technology, Real Estate Research, Real Estate Networking

No funding data available for SiiLA.br yet.

Get notified when SiiLA.br raises funding

SiiLA.br Alternatives & Competitors

SiiLA.br vs

MetroList® is the largest Multiple Listing Services (MLS) in Northern California.

30 employees
SiiLA.br vs

We specialize in selling apartment buildings in the South Bay and Greater Los Angeles area.

3 employees
Real Estate
SiiLA.br vs
NXT LVL REALTY
NXT LVL REALTY United States

We Speak Real Estate

62 employees
Prop Tech, Real Estate

FAQ About SiiLA.br

Suite of cloud-based solutions of data, analytics, and intelligence for Latin America’s commercial real estate market
SiiLA.br was founded in 2015.
SiiLA.br is headquartered in Brazil.
SiiLA.br operates in the following industries: Information Technology.
SiiLA.br has approximately 14 employees.
Top alternatives and competitors to SiiLA.br include Metrolist Services, Inc, Shield Commercial Real Estate, NXT LVL REALTY, VTS, Ariel Property Advisors. These companies operate in related industries and serve comparable markets. You can compare them side by side on Bounce Watch.
SiiLA.br and Metrolist Services, Inc are both companies in similar industries. Compare their funding, team size, growth signals, and market position on Bounce Watch to see which one fits your needs.

Don't just browse. Track.

Signal Tracker monitors SiiLA.br and millions of companies for funding rounds, hiring surges, product changes, and 40+ signal types — so you never miss an opportunity.

One analytics cookie (Google Analytics). Cookie Policy

Book a demo 30 minutes